Core Holidays
Tracked live · 350 captures

The same holiday, half the price — if you go the right week.

We price 5,288 package holidays across 106 destinations every day, from ten UK airports, and keep every price we ever see. Filter to exactly the holiday you want, then find the month it stops being expensive.

Prices checked

From £85 per personUp to 91% cheaper off-peak · Club Calimera Serra Palace832,857 prices captured

Leaving soon

Cheapest departures in the next 5 weeks · per person, 2 adults

Hotel Argana
Sun 15 Nov · 3 nights

Hotel Argana

Agadir · Agadir Area
£68–£112 pp · 2 airports
Hotel Barcelona Condal Mar Affiliated by Melia
Mon 30 Nov · 3 nights

Hotel Barcelona Condal Mar Affiliated by Melia

Barcelona
£79 pp · Manchester
Dada Premium Aparthotel
Mon 30 Nov · 3 nights

Dada Premium Aparthotel

Krakow City · Krakow
£83–£96 pp · 2 airports
Club Calimera Serra Palace
Mon 16 Nov · 7 nights

Club Calimera Serra Palace

Side · Antalya Area
£85 pp · London Gatwick
El Churra
Mon 9 Nov · 3 nights

El Churra

Murcia City · Murcia (Alicante airport)
£88–£102 pp · 2 airports
Paraiso 10 Apartments
Sat 14 Nov · 3 nights

Paraiso 10 Apartments

Benidorm · Costa Blanca
£92–£125 pp · 3 airports
Riad Nuits d'Orient
Tue 24 Nov · 3 nights

Riad Nuits d'Orient

Marrakech City
£93 pp · Newcastle
Luna Holiday Complex
Mon 16 Nov · 3 nights

Luna Holiday Complex

Mellieha Bay · Malta and Gozo
£96–£129 pp · 3 airports
Hotel Le Caspien
Tue 1 Dec · 3 nights

Hotel Le Caspien

Marrakech City
£97 pp · Newcastle
Hotel Galileo
Mon 23 Nov · 3 nights

Hotel Galileo

Prague City · Prague
£98–£116 pp · Manchester
Hotel Ankora
Mon 23 Nov · 3 nights

Hotel Ankora

Prague City · Prague
£98–£140 pp · Manchester
Riad Ekla
Tue 24 Nov · 3 nights

Riad Ekla

Marrakech City
£99 pp · Newcastle
Prague Centre Plaza
Mon 23 Nov · 3 nights

Prague Centre Plaza

Prague City · Prague
£99–£116 pp · Manchester
Riad Alida
Tue 1 Dec · 3 nights

Riad Alida

Marrakech City
£102 pp · Newcastle
Riad Ifoulki
Tue 3 Nov · 3 nights

Riad Ifoulki

Marrakech City
£102 pp · Newcastle
Leone Aparthotel
Mon 16 Nov · 3 nights

Leone Aparthotel

Krakow City · Krakow
£102–£119 pp · 3 airports
Globus Aparthotel
Mon 9 Nov · 3 nights

Globus Aparthotel

Krakow City · Krakow
£102–£120 pp · 3 airports
Caesar Prague
Mon 23 Nov · 3 nights

Caesar Prague

Prague City · Prague
£104–£122 pp · Manchester
ApartHotel Pergamin
Mon 16 Nov · 3 nights

ApartHotel Pergamin

Krakow City · Krakow
£104–£137 pp · Manchester
Riad Moulaty Lalla Khadija
Tue 24 Nov · 3 nights

Riad Moulaty Lalla Khadija

Marrakech City
£104 pp · Newcastle

All package holidays

48 of 5,027 hotels · prices are per person, 7 nights, quoted for whatever group size is cheapest at each hotel

Every matching holiday, one chart

48 hotels · faint line each (first 120 drawn) · bold line is the median · band is the 10th–90th percentile
per person
£0£250£500£750£1,000SepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarApr
Club Calimera Serra Palace86% below its usual

Club Calimera Serra Palace

Side · Antalya Area
4.4 (2,453) · 4-star
£85 pp · Nov 26 · All Inclusive
Mon 16 Nov21°C avg high£4 per °C
86% below usual
Hotel Argana76% below its usual

Hotel Argana

Agadir · Agadir Area
4.1 (4,497) · 3-star
£108 pp · Nov 26 · Bed and Breakfast
price based on 1 sharingSun 8 Nov24°C avg high£4 per °C
76% below usual
Luna Holiday Complex60% below its usual

Luna Holiday Complex

Mellieha Bay · Malta and Gozo
3.9 (2,456) · 3-star
£130 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
price based on 4 sharingMon 23 Nov10°C avg high£13 per °C
60% below usual
Mirachoro Praia Da Rocha49% below its usual

Mirachoro Praia Da Rocha

Praia Da Rocha · Algarve
3.8 (593) · 3-star
£145 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
price based on 3 sharingSun 22 Nov20°C avg high£7 per °C
49% below usual
Melissa Gardens59% below its usual

Melissa Gardens

Side · Antalya Area
4.2 (1,280) · 2.5-star
£146 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
price based on 3 sharingWed 4 Nov21°C avg high£7 per °C
59% below usual
Paraiso 10 Apartments52% below its usual

Paraiso 10 Apartments

Benidorm · Costa Blanca
3.9 (849) · 2.5-star
£147 pp · Jan 27 · Self Catering
price based on 3 sharingSat 2 Jan15°C avg high£10 per °C
52% below usual
Exelsior Junior58% below its usual

Exelsior Junior

Marmaris · Dalaman Area
4.6 (693) · 3.5-star
£150 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Fri 6 Nov21°C avg high£7 per °C
58% below usual
Club Exelsior59% below its usual

Club Exelsior

Marmaris · Dalaman Area
4.6 (2,413) · 3.5-star
£156 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Fri 6 Nov21°C avg high£8 per °C
59% below usual
Ona Campanario Apartments38% below its usual

Ona Campanario Apartments

Mijas Costa · Costa Del Sol
3.7 (297) · 3-star
£156 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
price based on 6 sharingMon 23 Nov18°C avg high£8 per °C
38% below usual
Parque Mourabel Oasis Village46% below its usual

Parque Mourabel Oasis Village

Vilamoura · Algarve
3.9 (1,340) · 3-star
£157 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sat 21 Nov20°C avg high£8 per °C
46% below usual
Prado do Golf57% below its usual

Prado do Golf

Vilamoura · Algarve
3.6 (162) · 3-star
£158 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sat 21 Nov20°C avg high£8 per °C
57% below usual
Tropical Sol55% below its usual

Tropical Sol

Albufeira · Algarve
4.5 (1,292) · 4-star
£163 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sat 21 Nov20°C avg high£8 per °C
55% below usual
Alecos Hotel Apartments57% below its usual

Alecos Hotel Apartments

Paphos Resort · Cyprus (Paphos Airport)
3.9 (374) · 3-star
£166 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
price based on 4 sharingMon 23 Nov20°C avg high£9 per °C
57% below usual
Kleopatra Apartments56% below its usual

Kleopatra Apartments

Icmeler · Dalaman Area
3.8 (157) · 2.5-star
£168 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Thu 5 Nov21°C avg high£8 per °C
56% below usual
Vilamoura Golf Apartments48% below its usual

Vilamoura Golf Apartments

Vilamoura · Algarve
4.3 (552) · 3-star
£169 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sat 14 Nov20°C avg high£9 per °C
48% below usual
Pergola Hotel & Spa57% below its usual

Pergola Hotel & Spa

Mellieha · Malta and Gozo
4.2 (3,630) · 3.5-star
£176 pp · Jan 27 · Self Catering
price based on 3 sharingSun 10 Jan7°C avg high£25 per °C
57% below usual
Pierre & Vacances Horizon48% below its usual

Pierre & Vacances Horizon

Benidorm · Costa Blanca
3.2 (236) · 3-star
£181 pp · Nov 26 · Room Only
price based on 4 sharingFri 20 Nov19°C avg high£10 per °C
48% below usual
Ukino Terrace Algarve46% below its usual

Ukino Terrace Algarve

Armacao De Pera · Algarve
3.7 (1,365) · 3-star
£183 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sat 21 Nov20°C avg high£9 per °C
46% below usual
La Era Park Apartments54% below its usual

La Era Park Apartments

Benidorm · Costa Blanca
3.9 (845) · 2.5-star
£185 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sat 21 Nov19°C avg high£10 per °C
54% below usual
Leone Aparthotel61% below its usual

Leone Aparthotel

Krakow City · Krakow
4.1 (892) · 2.5-star
£185 pp · Nov 26 · Room Only
price based on 4 sharingFri 13 Nov8°C avg high£22 per °C
61% below usual
Brisa Sol Aparthotel50% below its usual

Brisa Sol Aparthotel

Albufeira · Algarve
4.3 (2,687) · 4-star
£185 pp · Nov 26 · Room Only
Sat 21 Nov20°C avg high£9 per °C
50% below usual
Aparthotel Terralta48% below its usual

Aparthotel Terralta

Benidorm · Costa Blanca
4.2 (2,443) · 3.5-star
£188 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sun 22 Nov19°C avg high£10 per °C
48% below usual
Globus Aparthotel47% below its usual

Globus Aparthotel

Krakow City · Krakow
4 (404) · 2.5-star
£188 pp · Nov 26 · Room Only
price based on 3 sharingMon 9 Nov8°C avg high£22 per °C
47% below usual
Smy Santa Eulalia Algarve48% below its usual

Smy Santa Eulalia Algarve

Albufeira · Algarve
3 (113) · 3-star
£191 pp · Nov 26 · Self Catering
Sat 21 Nov20°C avg high£10 per °C
48% below usual